Deprecated: Methods with the same name as their class will not be constructors in a future version of PHP; HT_ENTRY has a deprecated constructor in /home/gizmore/www/snake/CGI_Highscore.php on line 3
RankNameScoreLengthCherriesHemps
1Gizmore61220327608
2Gizmore49320272386
3Z39720322540
4notGizmore30320292490
5Reuter29215264430
6Z27960271450
7Reuter27430248401
8ch0wch0w26290234371
9Beat ME .P24490169274
10Razorman23240134216
11mrdotkom22560201301
12Gizmore22205153264
13Gizmore21540149305
14Gizmore20830148295
15Wolf20710206350
16Wolf19920187260
17PYROCOW19450165282
18Wolf18940189310
19mrdotkom18940189401
20Z17280173270
21Razor16490134263
22damn16320147241
23livinskull14520152270
24Gizmore1384084195
25got stoned135509582
26void25613520147280
27SNAKOR1332092113
28Gizmore13030108182
29ch0wch0w12970132271
30ch0wch0w12960126170
31mrdotkom12720117222
32Gizmore12250110232
33p1207082113
34livin11700120190
35ascac11700120190
36mrdotkom1121096131
37Z11150105181
38Wolf10890114180
39Z10770117210
40Z10710126260
41void25610610101110
42Wolf10440109160
43Razor1016066133
44Gizmore1000065113
45Reuter976076112
46Z9740104160
47lui941081162
48livinskull916096140
49YAYA910075152
50olli822072101
51ch0wch0w820070142
52Thbbbbbt!799074121
53A Hacker79507081
54ch0wch0w774089140
55Gizmore762062122
56omg745085130
57omg741066101
58Tyler73706261
59Gizmore73606681
60Gizmore722087150
61glooma711086150
62Wolf69907490
63ch0wch0w694044123
64omg676076110
65omg67007080
66Z666066131
67TestTest66303832
68noother66206291
69Z65506081
70mfn647072100
71Z64004052
72TestTest632062101
73Jacky62604132
74roland61406450
75xandy60304362
76TheRealGizmore59106670
77xandy586051112
78xandy57505061
79xandy56705730
80Razor566066100
81ch0wch0w56206260
82Z55205281
83test54604651
84Razorman54604651
85martin54404492
86ch0wch0w540055101
87Norli52905471
88noother51006070
89Gizmore50405440
90Gizmore49404461
91noother49404461
92ch0wch0w48706290
93lui48605130
94Gizmore48203242
95damn48003042
96Gizmore47802852
97BOB T BUILDER31401403
98BOB T BUILDER4301810